Gold Rate Today In Libyan Dinar!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Libya in Libyan Dinar (LYD), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Libyan Dinar

UnitDinarUSA Dollar
Karat 2455.8939.81
Karat 2251.2336.49
Karat 2148.9034.83
Karat 1841.9129.86
Karat 1432.6023.22
Karat 1023.2916.59
1 Tola Gold651.86464.35
10 Tola Gold6518.574643.52
Gold Ounce Price1738.261238.25
Gold Pound Price391.20278.67
Gold Kg Price 55886.21 39810.66

Last Updated on 16/12/2018 - 12:13 PM - Libya local time, 16/12/2018 - 10:13 AM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Sunday 16-12-2018 in Libya

Gold Price in Libya By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Libya

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
16/12/2018 55.89 48.90 41.91
15/12/2018 55.89 48.90 41.91
14/12/2018 55.89 48.90 41.91
13/12/2018 55.83 48.85 41.87
12/12/2018 56.11 49.09 42.08
11/12/2018 55.54 48.60 41.65
10/12/2018 55.99 48.99 41.99
09/12/2018 56.01 49.01 42.01
08/12/2018 55.97 48.98 41.98
07/12/2018 55.97 48.98 41.98
06/12/2018 55.52 48.58 41.64
05/12/2018 55.48 48.55 41.61
04/12/2018 55.34 48.42 41.51
03/12/2018 55.40 48.47 41.55
02/12/2018 55.14 48.24 41.35
01/12/2018 54.80 47.95 41.10
30/11/2018 54.80 47.95 41.10
29/11/2018 55.12 48.23 41.34
28/11/2018 55.10 48.22 41.33
27/11/2018 54.70 47.86 41.03
26/11/2018 54.82 47.97 41.12
25/11/2018 54.87 48.01 41.15
24/11/2018 54.87 48.01 41.15
23/11/2018 54.81 47.96 41.11
22/11/2018 55.08 48.20 41.31
21/11/2018 55.38 48.46 41.54
20/11/2018 55.11 48.22 41.33
19/11/2018 55.09 48.20 41.32
18/11/2018 54.38 47.58 40.78
17/11/2018 54.38 47.58 40.78

More...

16/12/2018 11:30:55 ص