Gold Rate Today In Libyan Dinar!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Libya in Libyan Dinar (LYD), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Libyan Dinar

UnitDinarUSA Dollar
Karat 2456.4041.43
Karat 2251.7037.98
Karat 2149.3536.25
Karat 1842.3031.07
Karat 1432.9024.17
Karat 1023.5017.26
1 Tola Gold657.83483.23
10 Tola Gold6578.254832.33
Gold Ounce Price1754.171288.60
Gold Pound Price394.79290.01
Gold Kg Price 56397.91 41429.45

Last Updated on 25/11/2017 - 11:02 AM - Libya local time, 25/11/2017 - 09:02 AM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Saturday 25-11-2017 in Libya

Gold Price in Libya By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Libya

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
25/11/2017 56.40 49.35 42.30
24/11/2017 56.61 49.53 42.46
23/11/2017 56.72 49.63 42.54
22/11/2017 56.77 49.67 42.57
21/11/2017 56.00 49.00 42.00
20/11/2017 56.16 49.14 42.12
19/11/2017 56.85 49.75 42.64
18/11/2017 56.85 49.75 42.64
17/11/2017 56.85 49.75 42.64
16/11/2017 55.90 48.91 41.92
15/11/2017 56.17 49.15 42.13
14/11/2017 56.22 49.20 42.17
13/11/2017 56.42 49.37 42.32
12/11/2017 56.38 49.33 42.28
11/11/2017 56.37 49.33 42.28
10/11/2017 56.37 49.33 42.28
09/11/2017 56.50 49.44 42.37
08/11/2017 56.67 49.59 42.50
07/11/2017 56.34 49.30 42.26
01/11/2017 56.31 49.27 42.23
31/10/2017 56.05 49.05 42.04
30/10/2017 56.47 49.41 42.35
29/10/2017 55.92 48.93 41.94
28/10/2017 55.94 48.94 41.95
27/10/2017 55.94 48.94 41.95
26/10/2017 55.45 48.52 41.59
25/10/2017 56.01 49.01 42.01
24/10/2017 55.87 48.89 41.90
23/10/2017 56.36 49.31 42.27
22/10/2017 56.05 49.05 42.04

More...

25/11/2017 09:27:22 ص