Gold Rate Today In Libyan Dinar!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Libya in Libyan Dinar (LYD), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Libyan Dinar

UnitDinarUSA Dollar
Karat 2457.3240.72
Karat 2252.5437.32
Karat 2150.1535.63
Karat 1842.9930.54
Karat 1433.4423.75
Karat 1023.8816.96
1 Tola Gold668.58474.91
10 Tola Gold6685.754749.08
Gold Ounce Price1782.841266.40
Gold Pound Price401.24285.01
Gold Kg Price 57319.57 40715.71

Last Updated on 01/05/2017 - 06:48 AM - Libya local time, 01/05/2017 - 03:48 AM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Monday 1-5-2017 in Libya

Gold Price in Libya By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Libya

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
01/05/2017 57.32 50.15 42.99
30/04/2017 57.62 50.42 43.21
29/04/2017 57.52 50.33 43.14
28/04/2017 57.52 50.33 43.14
27/04/2017 57.34 50.17 43.00
26/04/2017 57.46 50.28 43.09
25/04/2017 57.35 50.18 43.01
24/04/2017 57.90 50.66 43.42
23/04/2017 57.69 50.48 43.27
22/04/2017 58.39 51.09 43.79
21/04/2017 58.39 51.09 43.79
20/04/2017 58.26 50.98 43.69
19/04/2017 58.19 50.92 43.65
18/04/2017 58.89 51.53 44.17
17/04/2017 58.69 51.35 44.02
16/04/2017 59.19 51.79 44.40
15/04/2017 58.93 51.56 44.20
14/04/2017 58.93 51.56 44.20
13/04/2017 58.94 51.57 44.21
12/04/2017 58.84 51.49 44.13
11/04/2017 58.45 51.14 43.84
10/04/2017 57.59 50.39 43.19
09/04/2017 57.33 50.16 43.00
08/04/2017 56.56 49.49 42.42
07/04/2017 57.35 50.18 43.01
06/04/2017 57.23 50.08 42.93
05/04/2017 57.54 50.35 43.15
04/04/2017 57.43 50.25 43.07
03/04/2017 57.37 50.20 43.03
02/04/2017 57.01 49.89 42.76

More...

01/05/2017 04:14:45 ص