Gold Rate Today In Libyan Dinar!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Libya in Libyan Dinar (LYD), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Libyan Dinar

UnitDinarUSA Dollar
Karat 2458.4542.22
Karat 2253.5838.70
Karat 2151.1436.94
Karat 1843.8431.66
Karat 1434.1024.63
Karat 1024.3517.59
1 Tola Gold681.78492.44
10 Tola Gold6817.774924.36
Gold Ounce Price1818.041313.14
Gold Pound Price409.16295.53
Gold Kg Price 58451.42 42218.43

Last Updated on 13/02/2019 - 12:15 PM - Libya local time, 13/02/2019 - 10:15 AM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Wednesday 13-2-2019 in Libya

Gold Price in Libya By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Libya

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
13/02/2019 58.45 51.14 43.84
12/02/2019 58.57 51.25 43.93
11/02/2019 58.25 50.97 43.69
10/02/2019 58.66 51.33 44.00
09/02/2019 58.66 51.33 44.00
08/02/2019 58.32 51.03 43.74
07/02/2019 58.56 51.24 43.92
06/02/2019 58.67 51.33 44.00
05/02/2019 58.78 51.43 44.08
04/02/2019 58.63 51.30 43.97
03/02/2019 58.69 51.35 44.02
02/02/2019 58.69 51.35 44.02
01/02/2019 58.92 51.55 44.19
31/01/2019 58.94 51.57 44.20
30/01/2019 58.79 51.44 44.09
29/01/2019 58.42 51.12 43.82
28/01/2019 58.24 50.96 43.68
27/01/2019 57.82 50.60 43.37
26/01/2019 57.83 50.60 43.37
25/01/2019 58.25 50.97 43.69
24/01/2019 57.25 50.09 42.94
23/01/2019 57.31 50.15 42.99
22/01/2019 57.23 50.07 42.92
21/01/2019 57.21 50.06 42.91
20/01/2019 57.28 50.12 42.96
19/01/2019 57.28 50.12 42.96
18/01/2019 57.28 50.12 42.96
17/01/2019 57.75 50.53 43.31
16/01/2019 57.52 50.33 43.14
15/01/2019 57.58 50.38 43.18

More...

06/12/2019 09:21:28 م