Gold Rate Today In Libyan Dinar!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Libya in Libyan Dinar (LYD), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Libyan Dinar

UnitDinarUSA Dollar
Karat 2454.3739.39
Karat 2249.8436.11
Karat 2147.5734.47
Karat 1840.7829.55
Karat 1431.7222.98
Karat 1022.6516.41
1 Tola Gold634.18459.49
10 Tola Gold6341.854594.88
Gold Ounce Price1691.131225.28
Gold Pound Price380.60275.76
Gold Kg Price 54371.14 39393.67

Last Updated on 18/10/2018 - 11:12 PM - Libya local time, 18/10/2018 - 08:12 PM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Thursday 18-10-2018 in Libya

Gold Price in Libya By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Libya

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
18/10/2018 54.37 47.57 40.78
17/10/2018 54.06 47.30 40.54
16/10/2018 54.36 47.57 40.77
15/10/2018 54.47 47.66 40.85
14/10/2018 53.83 47.10 40.37
13/10/2018 53.83 47.10 40.37
12/10/2018 53.83 47.10 40.37
11/10/2018 54.31 47.52 40.73
10/10/2018 53.35 46.68 40.01
09/10/2018 52.98 46.36 39.74
08/10/2018 52.98 46.36 39.73
07/10/2018 53.63 46.93 40.22
06/10/2018 53.61 46.91 40.21
05/10/2018 53.57 46.88 40.18
04/10/2018 53.43 46.75 40.07
03/10/2018 53.56 46.86 40.17
02/10/2018 53.78 47.05 40.33
01/10/2018 52.93 46.32 39.70
30/09/2018 52.69 46.10 39.52
29/09/2018 52.67 46.09 39.50
28/09/2018 52.67 46.09 39.50
27/09/2018 52.48 45.92 39.36
26/09/2018 53.04 46.41 39.78
25/09/2018 53.31 46.65 39.98
24/09/2018 53.14 46.50 39.86
23/09/2018 53.05 46.42 39.79
22/09/2018 53.09 46.45 39.82
21/09/2018 53.22 46.56 39.91
20/09/2018 53.36 46.69 40.02
19/09/2018 53.61 46.91 40.21

More...

18/10/2018 09:04:07 م