Gold Rate Today In Libyan Dinar!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Libya in Libyan Dinar (LYD), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Libyan Dinar

UnitDinarUSA Dollar
Karat 2452.9438.08
Karat 2248.5334.90
Karat 2146.3233.32
Karat 1839.7128.56
Karat 1430.8822.21
Karat 1022.0615.87
1 Tola Gold617.51444.13
10 Tola Gold6175.154441.27
Gold Ounce Price1646.681184.32
Gold Pound Price370.59266.54
Gold Kg Price 52941.94 38076.77

Last Updated on 19/08/2018 - 03:12 PM - Libya local time, 19/08/2018 - 12:12 PM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Sunday 19-8-2018 in Libya

Gold Price in Libya By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Libya

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
19/08/2018 52.94 46.32 39.71
18/08/2018 52.94 46.32 39.71
17/08/2018 52.94 46.32 39.71
16/08/2018 52.28 45.75 39.21
15/08/2018 52.37 45.82 39.27
14/08/2018 53.17 46.52 39.88
13/08/2018 53.40 46.73 40.05
12/08/2018 53.75 47.03 40.31
11/08/2018 53.76 47.04 40.32
10/08/2018 53.76 47.04 40.32
09/08/2018 53.99 47.24 40.49
08/08/2018 53.86 47.13 40.40
07/08/2018 54.10 47.34 40.58
06/08/2018 53.80 47.08 40.35
05/08/2018 53.83 47.10 40.37
04/08/2018 53.85 47.12 40.39
03/08/2018 53.85 47.12 40.39
02/08/2018 54.00 47.25 40.50
01/08/2018 54.21 47.43 40.66
31/07/2018 54.49 47.68 40.87
30/07/2018 54.61 47.79 40.96
29/07/2018 54.01 47.26 40.51
28/07/2018 53.83 47.11 40.38
27/07/2018 53.83 47.11 40.38
26/07/2018 53.82 47.09 40.37
25/07/2018 54.38 47.58 40.78
24/07/2018 54.13 47.37 40.60
23/07/2018 53.95 47.20 40.46
22/07/2018 54.51 47.70 40.88
21/07/2018 54.49 47.67 40.86

More...

19/08/2018 01:09:12 م